Link alternatif AsianBookie.com: | asianbookie5.com |  asianbandar.cc | (Bookmark CTRL+D)
AsianBookie.Com - Tipsters Cup

 
Tipsters this Season: 5142 and growing!
Sponsored by:
SEASON #90 (Day 19)

 Start:

20 Nov 2022 

 End:

19 Dec 2022 


Menu

 Home
 
Top 100 / Search

       Top 50 Stats
 
Bottom 100

 My Team
       Top Teams
 Tipsters Forum

 
Match Results

 Introduction

 REGISTER!

 Prizes

 Rules

 FAQ

All times are


 USD1000 FREE Welcome Bonus! 0.25% Rebate
AB120 Promo Code
REGISTER NOW!

Top 10 ELC
1. zenki +$180k
2. KEEVYI6815 +$180k
3. rontay +$121k
4. karentay +$118k
5. GQ-Ciku +$118k
6. NSY +$116k
7. zimzum +$116k
8. chelsea86 +$116k
9. ladyg1yboy +$116k
10. kanarong +$116k
Top 10 World Cup
1. superseasa +$1.68m
2. EdwinChiah +$1.63m
3. SiangVision +$1.51m
4. siaokia123 +$1.49m
5. CoffeeOnMe +$1.49m
6. NoobieTipzz +$1.46m
7. JoHnOSaMa +$1.41m
8. jo75 +$1.40m
9. TingTing +$1.40m
10. Tsen +$1.37m
Top 10 Segunda
1. IAMPAD +$988k
2. livfc +$643k
3. @Lisa +$578k
4. ThomasChau +$573k
5. moneymaker +$555k
6. monke226 +$543k
7. nil +$534k
8. W.H.Y +$520k
9. TorreSjB +$514k
10. THIAGU +$508k
Top 10 A-League
1. MiNhut +$148k
2. lojo +$112k
3. lansi_chai +$112k
4. borntobeking +$112k
5. topthetable +$112k
6. kevinweng +$112k
7. Ivanbro96 +$112k
8. cchowe +$110k
9. wembly +$100k
10. LaNceLoRd +$100k

Top 100 Tipsters
 -1. superseasa $2.94m
 2. CoffeeOnMe $2.59m
 3. EdwinChiah $2.52m
 4. SiangVision $2.50m
 5. siaokia123 $2.48m
 6. NoobieTipzz $2.45m
 7. JoHnOSaMa $2.42m
 8. Shiruken $2.38m
 9. sure_win_KT81… $2.38m
 10. Peter68686868 $2.38m
 11. Tsen $2.33m
 12. andreper $2.32m
 13. kimnhatthuong… $2.32m
 14. knight84 $2.29m
 15. Procool2 $2.29m
 16. tyt82 $2.29m
 17. BAGUS $2.28m
 18. Jumpy77 $2.28m
 19. TorreSjB $2.26m
 20. Reang789 $2.25m
 21. [email protected] $2.25m
 22. trandang2505 $2.25m
 23. Swagelock888 $2.21m
 24. TingTing $2.21m
 25. Data Dunia $2.20m
 26. Jov165 $2.19m
 27. jo75 $2.19m
 28. alexsamus $2.19m
 29. JOGK $2.18m
 30. atie $2.18m
 31. Sam1972 $2.18m
 32. bbsotong $2.16m
 33. woo-e79 $2.16m
 -34. Nirvana6868 $2.15m
 35. WaDs3vErLa535… $2.14m
 36. Madboy $2.14m
 37. Wingsdontfly $2.14m
 38. cwtan $2.13m
 39. THIAGU $2.11m
 40. hamjipeng $2.11m
 41. Edison118 $2.10m
 42. Dushen $2.09m
 43. CuThao $2.08m
 44. Phoezaw $2.07m
 45. dennis3821 $2.07m
 46. Ericwan207 $2.07m
 47. TanJovis $2.07m
 48. T.W.Ng $2.06m
 49. Medluck $2.06m
 50. chatrock $2.06m

 51. Spells $2.05m
 52. K e z m a n $2.05m
 53. IAMPAD $2.05m
 54. aggie00 $2.04m
 55. svinway $2.04m
 56. JOO $2.04m
 57. truthbet $2.04m
 58. kmwong $2.03m
 59. Kinantan1950 $2.02m
 60. mango7888 $2.01m
 61. jumbo246 $2.01m
 62. 50 pound $2.00m
 63. DES $2.00m
 64. rush_4 $2.00m
 65. Ben Ben Fong $2.00m
 66. cwlau $1.99m
 67. $1.99m
 68. Kiyani $1.99m
 69. luckyquyen $1.98m
 70. Daverock $1.98m
 71. BURAPHA $1.98m
 72. Healer $1.98m
 73. thinzarwin $1.97m
 74. VanDiepNguyen $1.97m
 75. FMS9 $1.97m
 76. Donki $1.97m
 77. susanto89 $1.97m
 78. JeffreyAng $1.96m
 79. AlexBi $1.96m
 80. Rocky8583 $1.96m
 81. GGmaster $1.95m
 82. ในฝันคนล่าฝัน $1.94m
 83. TuấnAnhTrần $1.94m
 84. onlyone3010 $1.94m
 85. RicharLaw $1.94m
 86. LimLiankhoon $1.93m
 87. lfishbonel $1.93m
 88. Beacukai $1.92m
 89. gangan72 $1.92m
 90. arsenalwin $1.92m
 91. Melvin81 $1.92m
 92. Puntero $1.92m
 93. Củ Lạc $1.91m
 94. Ngáo $1.91m
 95. THIENTRU $1.90m
 96. boss_yap $1.89m
 97. Toanbokie $1.89m
 98. szakii $1.89m
 99. WinnerMM55 $1.88m
 100. vinc108 $1.88m
Total Tipsters: 5142
= Big Bet Placed Today
nn
 = Winning Streak
 

Past Results

Match Date League Team A   Score   Team B
10 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Netherlands  2-2  Argentina 
9 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Croatia  0-0  Brazil 
9 Dec 22 16:45 AUS A-League  Brisbane Roar  1-1  Adelaide Utd 
9 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Malaga  1-1  Granada 
9 Dec 22 03:30 ITA Serie B  Palermo  0-0  Como 
9 Dec 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Ibiza Eivissa  1-0  Santander 
9 Dec 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Levante  0-0  Ponferradina 
9 Dec 22 01:00 ITA Serie B  Pisa  2-0  Ascoli 
8 Dec 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Lugo  0-1  Sporting Gijon 
8 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Cittadella  0-3  Bari 
8 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Cosenza  1-1  Brescia 
8 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Genoa  2-0  Sudtirol 
8 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Modena  2-2  Venezia 
8 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Perugia  0-0  Spal 
8 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Reggina  0-3  Frosinone 
8 Dec 22 21:00 SPA Segunda  Burgos  1-2  Eibar 
8 Dec 22 19:30 ITA Serie B  Parma  0-1  Benevento 
8 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Tenerife  2-1  Alaves 
8 Dec 22 03:30 ITA Serie B  Ternana  1-0  Cagliari 
8 Dec 22 02:00 SPA Segunda  Cartagena  0-1  Villarreal B 
8 Dec 22 02:00 SPA Segunda  Huesca  1-0  Andorra 
7 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Albacete  0-0  Zaragoza 
7 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Portugal  6-1  Switzerland 
7 Dec 22 02:00 SPA Segunda  Leganes  2-2  Mirandes 
7 Dec 22 02:00 SPA Segunda  Real Oviedo  0-0  Las Palmas 
6 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Morocco  0-0  Spain 
6 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Ponferradina  1-2  Burgos 
6 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Brazil  4-1  South Korea 
5 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Japan  1-1  Croatia 
5 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Levante  1-0  Malaga 
5 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  England  3-0  Senegal 
5 Dec 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Eibar  2-1  Huesca 
5 Dec 22 01:00 ITA Serie B  Benevento  0-1  Palermo 
4 Dec 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Santander  0-1  Lugo 
4 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  France  3-1  Poland 
4 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Ascoli  3-3  Como 
4 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Bari  0-0  Pisa 
4 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Brescia  0-2  Reggina 
4 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Cosenza  0-0  Perugia 
4 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Genoa  0-1  Cittadella 
4 Dec 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Sudtirol  1-1  Frosinone 
4 Dec 22 21:00 SPA Segunda  Andorra  0-1  Cartagena 
4 Dec 22 19:30 ITA Serie B  Spal  2-3  Modena 
4 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Villarreal B  0-0  Leganes 
4 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Argentina  2-1  Australia 
4 Dec 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Mirandes  4-2  Albacete 
4 Dec 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Sporting Gijon  0-1  Las Palmas 
4 Dec 22 01:00 ITA Serie B  Cagliari  1-1  Parma 
3 Dec 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Zaragoza  2-1  Ibiza Eivissa 
3 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Netherlands  3-1  USA 
3 Dec 22 21:00 ITA Serie B  Venezia  2-1  Ternana 
3 Dec 22 20:30 ENG Chmp  Sunderland  3-0  Millwall 
3 Dec 22 04:30 SPA Segunda  Granada  3-1  Alaves 
3 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Cameroon  1-0  Brazil 
3 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Serbia  2-3  Switzerland 
2 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Ghana  0-2  Uruguay 
2 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  South Korea  2-1  Portugal 
2 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Costa Rica  2-4  Germany 
2 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Japan  2-1  Spain 
1 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Canada  1-2  Morocco 
1 Dec 22 23:00 WC 2018  Croatia  0-0  Belgium 
1 Dec 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Tenerife  0-1  Real Oviedo 
1 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Poland  0-2  Argentina 
1 Dec 22 03:00 WC 2018  Saudi Arabia  1-2  Mexico 
30 Nov 22 23:00 WC 2018  Australia  1-0  Denmark 
30 Nov 22 23:00 WC 2018  Tunisia  1-0  France 
30 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Iran  0-1  USA 
30 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Wales  0-3  England 
29 Nov 22 23:00 WC 2018  Ecuador  1-2  Senegal 
29 Nov 22 23:00 WC 2018  Netherlands  2-0  Qatar 
29 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Ibiza Eivissa  0-1  Andorra 
29 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Portugal  2-0  Uruguay 
28 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Brazil  1-0  Switzerland 
28 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  South Korea  2-3  Ghana 
28 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Cameroon  3-3  Serbia 
28 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Spain  1-1  Germany 
28 Nov 22 01:00 ITA Serie B  Palermo  0-1  Venezia 
28 Nov 22 01:00 SPA Segunda  Cartagena  2-1  Eibar 
27 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Croatia  4-1  Canada 
27 Nov 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Lugo  1-1  Levante 
27 Nov 22 23:00 SPA Segunda  Leganes  1-0  Granada 
27 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Brescia  2-0  Spal 
27 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Cittadella  1-1  Cosenza 
27 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Como  1-1  Bari 
27 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Frosinone  2-2  Cagliari 
27 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Perugia  1-0  Genoa 
27 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Sudtirol  2-2  Ascoli 
27 Nov 22 21:00 SPA Segunda  Burgos  2-2  Zaragoza 
27 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  Belgium  0-2  Morocco 
27 Nov 22 19:30 ITA Serie B  Reggina  2-2  Benevento 
27 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Japan  0-1  Costa Rica 
27 Nov 22 05:00 SPA Segunda  Las Palmas  3-1  Tenerife 
27 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Argentina  2-0  Mexico 
27 Nov 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Albacete  2-1  Santander 
27 Nov 22 01:30 SPA Segunda  Real Oviedo  1-0  Mirandes 
27 Nov 22 01:00 ITA Serie B  Pisa  3-1  Ternana 
26 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  France  2-1  Denmark 
26 Nov 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Alaves  2-0  Villarreal B 
26 Nov 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Malaga  1-0  Ponferradina 
26 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie B  Parma  1-2  Modena 
26 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  Poland  2-0  Saudi Arabia 
26 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Tunisia  0-1  Australia 
26 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Huesca  0-0  Sporting Gijon 
26 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  England  0-0  USA 
25 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Netherlands  1-1  Ecuador 
25 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  Qatar  1-3  Senegal 
25 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Wales  0-2  Iran 
25 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Brazil  2-0  Serbia 
24 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Portugal  3-2  Ghana 
24 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  Uruguay  0-0  South Korea 
24 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Switzerland  1-0  Cameroon 
24 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  Belgium  1-0  Canada 
23 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Spain  7-0  Costa Rica 
23 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  Germany  1-2  Japan 
23 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Morocco  0-0  Croatia 
23 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  France  4-1  Australia 
22 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Mexico  0-0  Poland 
22 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  Denmark  0-0  Tunisia 
22 Nov 22 18:00 WC 2018  Argentina  1-2  Saudi Arabia 
22 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Mirandes  2-1  Cartagena 
22 Nov 22 03:00 WC 2018  USA  1-1  Wales 
21 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Senegal  0-2  Netherlands 
21 Nov 22 21:00 WC 2018  England  6-2  Iran 
21 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Segunda  Levante  1-1  Las Palmas 
21 Nov 22 02:00 SPA Segunda  Eibar  0-0  Alaves 
21 Nov 22 02:00 SPA Segunda  Santander  0-1  Burgos 
20 Nov 22 23:59 WC 2018  Qatar  0-2  Ecuador 
20 Nov 22 23:15 SPA Segunda  Andorra  4-0  Lugo 
20 Nov 22 21:00 SPA Segunda  Villarreal B  1-0  Ibiza Eivissa 
14 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Cup  Alzira  0-2  Ath.Bilbao 
14 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Cup  Arenteiro  2-0  Almeria 
14 Nov 22 03:45 FRA Ligue 1  Monaco  2-3  Marseille 
14 Nov 22 03:45 ITA Serie A  Juventus  3-0  Lazio 
14 Nov 22 03:00 HOL Eredivisie  Go Ahead Eagles  2-2  Vitesse 
14 Nov 22 01:30 SPA Cup  Real Union Irun  3-2  Cadiz 
14 Nov 22 01:30 SPA Cup  San Roque de Lepe  2-2  Getafe 
14 Nov 22 01:00 ITA Serie A  AC Milan  2-1  Fiorentina 
14 Nov 22 01:00 SPA Cup  Lleida  0-1  Alaves 
14 Nov 22 01:00 SPA Cup  Utebo  2-2  Merida AD 
14 Nov 22 00:30 ENG Premier Lg  Fulham  1-2  Manchester Utd 
14 Nov 22 00:30 GER Bundesliga  Freiburg  4-1  Union Berlin 
14 Nov 22 00:05 FRA Ligue 1  Strasbourg  1-1  Lorient 
13 Nov 22 23:59 SPA Cup  AD San Juan  0-2  Numancia 
13 Nov 22 23:59 SPA Cup  coruxo  1-1  Eldense 
13 Nov 22 23:59 SPA Cup  Ourense  1-1  Alcorcon 
13 Nov 22 23:59 SPA Cup  Yeclano Deportivo  2-3  Granada 
13 Nov 22 23:45 HOL Eredivisie  Feyenoord  5-1  Excelsior 
13 Nov 22 23:30 SPA Cup  Teruel  0-1  Las Palmas 
13 Nov 22 23:15 ITA Serie B  Genoa  1-1  Como 
13 Nov 22 23:00 SPA Cup  Algar  1-6  Celta Vigo 
13 Nov 22 23:00 SPA Cup  Cirbonero  0-1  Intercity 
13 Nov 22 23:00 SPA Cup  Velarde  0-2  Sevilla 
13 Nov 22 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Mainz  1-1  Frankfurt 
13 Nov 22 22:00 ENG Premier Lg  Brighton  1-2  Aston Villa 
13 Nov 22 22:00 FRA Ligue 1  Brestois  2-1  Troyes 
13 Nov 22 22:00 FRA Ligue 1  Lille  1-0  Angers 
13 Nov 22 22:00 FRA Ligue 1  Montpellier  1-1  Reims 
13 Nov 22 22:00 FRA Ligue 1  Nantes  2-2  Ajaccio 
13 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie A  Monza  3-0  Salernitana 
13 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie A  Roma  1-1  Torino 
13 Nov 22 22:00 ITA Serie A  Verona  1-2  Spezia 
13 Nov 22 21:30 HOL Eredivisie  Groningen  2-3  Sittard 
13 Nov 22 21:30 HOL Eredivisie  Heerenveen  2-1  Cambuur 
13 Nov 22 20:30 ENG Chmp  Burnley  3-0  Blackburn 
13 Nov 22 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Bielefeld  3-1  Magdeburg 
13 Nov 22 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Darmstadt  1-1  Greuther Furth 
13 Nov 22 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Nurnberg  2-1  Paderborn 07 
13 Nov 22 20:00 FRA Ligue 1  PSG  5-0  AJ Auxerre 
13 Nov 22 19:30 ITA Serie A  Atalanta  2-3  Inter Milan 
13 Nov 22 19:15 HOL Eredivisie  NEC Nijmegen  6-1  RKC Waalwijk 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  AD Union Adarve  1-2  Linares Deportivo 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Alfaro  0-1  Cartagena 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Arnedo  1-1  Baleares 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Atletico Paso  1-1  Murcia 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  CE Manresa  1-3  Pontevedra 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  CFJ Mollerussa  1-3  Rayo Vallecano 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Diocesano  1-0  Zaragoza 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Gimnastica Torrelavega  2-2  Real Oviedo 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Hercules  2-2  La Nucia 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas  3-1  Rayo Majadahonda 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Juventud Torremolinos  2-2  Huesca 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Las Rozas  0-3  Eibar 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Lealtad  0-2  Tenerife 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Quintanar Del Rey  1-1  Girona 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  Rec de Huelva  0-0  Burgos 
13 Nov 22 19:00 SPA Cup  SCR Pena  1-1  Malaga 
13 Nov 22 18:55 SPA Cup  Vimenor  0-2  Mirandes 
13 Nov 22 12:05 JAP J2 League  Kyoto Sanga  1-1  Roasso Kumamoto 
13 Nov 22 12:00 AUS A-League  Central Coast Mariners  2-3  Macarthur 
13 Nov 22 10:00 AUS A-League  Wellington Phoenix  2-3  Western Utd 
13 Nov 22 05:00 SPA Cup  Almazan  0-2  Atl. Madrid 
13 Nov 22 04:00 FRA Ligue 1  Rennes  2-1  Toulouse 
13 Nov 22 04:00 HOL Eredivisie  PSV  0-1  AZ Alkmaar 
13 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Cup  Rincon  0-3  Espanyol 
13 Nov 22 04:00 SPA Cup  Santa Amalia  0-9  Villarreal 
13 Nov 22 03:45 ENG Premier Lg  Wolverhampton  0-2  Arsenal 
13 Nov 22 03:45 ITA Serie A  Bologna  3-0  Sassuolo 
13 Nov 22 03:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Braunschweig  0-1  Hansa Rostock 
13 Nov 22 03:00 SPA Cup  Cacereno  3-0  Cordoba 
13 Nov 22 03:00 SPA Cup  Coria  2-0  Fuenlabrada 

[Go Back to Top]
Change Timezone:   
 
95. H_M ms

© Copyright 1998-2022 AsianBookie.Com - All rights reserved.

Advertise Feedback Privacy Policy Terms of Service